Kirolak.net

2019/09/29

Registration - 1 - LasarteOriako Mendi Festa

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/29 (08:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (SPEED)
Distance:
25
Starting location (town):
Lasarte-Oria (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Lasarte-Oria (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
LOTME K.K ( LASARTEORIA TRAIL )
CALLE UISTIN Nº15 6 D.
20160 - Lasarte-Oria
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 634519828
direccion@lasarteoriatrail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 146
Total registered: 146
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
76 Aguirre Martinez Eduardo Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aguirre Martinez
Name:
Eduardo
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
33 Aiertza Lete Maite Zarautz
Last names:
Aiertza Lete
Name:
Maite
Town:
Zarautz
State:
110 Aiestaran Lertxundi Peio Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
Aiestaran Lertxundi
Name:
Peio
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
113 AIESTARAN LERTXUNDI JOSE MARIA Zarautz
Last names:
AIESTARAN LERTXUNDI
Name:
JOSE MARIA
Town:
Zarautz
State:
125 AIZPURUA FURUNDARENA ARANTXA Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
AIZPURUA FURUNDARENA
Name:
ARANTXA
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
7 ALVAREZ DE EULATE DIAZ DE SAN MARTIN IÑAKI Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
ALVAREZ DE EULATE DIAZ DE SAN MARTIN
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
87 ARAMBURU GONZALEZ ASIER Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
ARAMBURU GONZALEZ
Name:
ASIER
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
21 Aranburu Pino Aitor Zumarraga
Last names:
Aranburu Pino
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Zumarraga
State:
71 arantzamendi irueta txomin Ondarroa
Last names:
arantzamendi irueta
Name:
txomin
Town:
Ondarroa
State:
102 ARANZABE SARALEGI URKO Alkiza
Last names:
ARANZABE SARALEGI
Name:
URKO
Town:
Alkiza
State:
142 Arbelaitz Galarraga Anne Hernani
Last names:
Arbelaitz Galarraga
Name:
Anne
Town:
Hernani
State:
133 ARRUTI LANDA IÑAKI Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
ARRUTI LANDA
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
50 Asencor Carretero Gorka Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Asencor Carretero
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
10 ASPIZUA BARAÑANO IBAI Urduña-Orduña
Last names:
ASPIZUA BARAÑANO
Name:
IBAI
Town:
Urduña-Orduña
State:
60 Azurza Fernández Mikel Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Azurza Fernández
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
30 bages bosch marc Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
bages bosch
Name:
marc
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
80 BALERDI JAUREGI JON Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
BALERDI JAUREGI
Name:
JON
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
16 Barroso Damian Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
Barroso
Name:
Damian
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
92 BELARTIETA NAIARA Urnieta
Last names:
BELARTIETA
Name:
NAIARA
Town:
Urnieta
State:
90 Belartieta Unanua Aitziber Villabona
Last names:
Belartieta Unanua
Name:
Aitziber
Town:
Villabona
State:
Total registered: 146
Total registered: 146
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list