Kirolak.net

2019/07/13

Registration - QUEDADA DE RECONOCIMIENTO SORGINEN LASTERKETA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/07/13 (08:50)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
17,8
Starting location (town):
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SORGINEN LASTERKETA
BARRENKALE, 16.
48291 - Atxondo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 687358386
sorginen14@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 33
Total registered: 33
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Alkorta Lejarreta Eneritz Atxondo
Last names:
Alkorta Lejarreta
Name:
Eneritz
Town:
Atxondo
State:
Aramburu ingunza Jon Atxondo
Last names:
Aramburu ingunza
Name:
Jon
Town:
Atxondo
State:
AURREKOETXEA URRUTIA AITZIBER Sopela
Last names:
AURREKOETXEA URRUTIA
Name:
AITZIBER
Town:
Sopela
State:
BARRENECHEA GARCIA SERGIO Bilbao
Last names:
BARRENECHEA GARCIA
Name:
SERGIO
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Barrutia Bosser Xabier
Last names:
Barrutia Bosser
Name:
Xabier
Town:
State:
Cardano Reoyo Aingeru Munitibar-Arbatzegi Gerrikaitz
Last names:
Cardano Reoyo
Name:
Aingeru
Town:
Munitibar-Arbatzegi Gerrikaitz
State:
Caro Garcia Raul Bedia
Last names:
Caro Garcia
Name:
Raul
Town:
Bedia
State:
CENGOTITABENGOA FERNÁNDEZ MAITE Abadiño
Last names:
CENGOTITABENGOA FERNÁNDEZ
Name:
MAITE
Town:
Abadiño
State:
danborenea alustiza luis Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
danborenea alustiza
Name:
luis
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
de Juan Gutierrez Jose Luis Valle de Mena
Last names:
de Juan Gutierrez
Name:
Jose Luis
Town:
Valle de Mena
State:
Elorriaga Llanos Josu Sopela
Last names:
Elorriaga Llanos
Name:
Josu
Town:
Sopela
State:
Febrer prat Albert Sopela
Last names:
Febrer prat
Name:
Albert
Town:
Sopela
State:
Garabieta Besteiro Eder Portugalete
Last names:
Garabieta Besteiro
Name:
Eder
Town:
Portugalete
State:
Garcia Garcia Luis Santiago Barakaldo
Last names:
Garcia Garcia
Name:
Luis Santiago
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
gezala rodero maitane Elorrio
Last names:
gezala rodero
Name:
maitane
Town:
Elorrio
State:
Gonzalez Valle ISABEL Barakaldo
Last names:
Gonzalez Valle
Name:
ISABEL
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
Iturbe Arginzoniz Onditz Igorre
Last names:
Iturbe Arginzoniz
Name:
Onditz
Town:
Igorre
State:
kortazar zenikaonandia kimetz Atxondo
Last names:
kortazar zenikaonandia
Name:
kimetz
Town:
Atxondo
State:
laka zelaia iñaki Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
laka zelaia
Name:
iñaki
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
Lapazaran Echevarria Ane Atxondo
Last names:
Lapazaran Echevarria
Name:
Ane
Town:
Atxondo
State:
Total registered: 33
Total registered: 33
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list