Kirolak.net

2019/09/21

Registration - VII Carrera Nocturna Ciudad de Irun

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/21 (20:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
6.2km
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Club Deportivo Higer Komarka Aldea
C/PINAR 3.
20301 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 000000000
Mobile telephone: 000000000 carreranocturnairun@gmail.com
Organizador de la prueba

List of registered people

Total registered: 240
Total registered: 240
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
127 Acera Barón Susana Irun
Last names:
Acera Barón
Name:
Susana
Town:
Irun
State:
31 Aires Iratxe Irun
Last names:
Aires
Name:
Iratxe
Town:
Irun
State:
198 AIT BENALI M`BAREK Hondarribia
Last names:
AIT BENALI
Name:
M`BAREK
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
168 alba vilchez ibai Hernani
Last names:
alba vilchez
Name:
ibai
Town:
Hernani
State:
231 alberdi artola ekaitz Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
alberdi artola
Name:
ekaitz
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
201 Alonso montejo Gorka Irun
Last names:
Alonso montejo
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Irun
State:
244 Álvarez Azpillaga Ricardo Pasaia
Last names:
Álvarez Azpillaga
Name:
Ricardo
Town:
Pasaia
State:
99 Alzugaray Legarda Vicente Irun
Last names:
Alzugaray Legarda
Name:
Vicente
Town:
Irun
State:
100 ALZUGARAY sasturain Luis Irun
Last names:
ALZUGARAY sasturain
Name:
Luis
Town:
Irun
State:
28 Amoriza Simon Hodei Irun
Last names:
Amoriza Simon
Name:
Hodei
Town:
Irun
State:
46 Andrés Ruiz Asier Astigarraga
Last names:
Andrés Ruiz
Name:
Asier
Town:
Astigarraga
State:
102 Apalategui Canellada Ekain Irun
Last names:
Apalategui Canellada
Name:
Ekain
Town:
Irun
State:
11 arocena miranda jose miguel Hondarribia
Last names:
arocena miranda
Name:
jose miguel
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
122 ARRAIZA ARAMENDIA MAITE Lazkao
Last names:
ARRAIZA ARAMENDIA
Name:
MAITE
Town:
Lazkao
State:
125 ARRIZABALAGA JOSE Errenteria
Last names:
ARRIZABALAGA
Name:
JOSE
Town:
Errenteria
State:
156 ARZAK ARSUAGA ASIER Irun
Last names:
ARZAK ARSUAGA
Name:
ASIER
Town:
Irun
State:
62 BAEZ RUIZ DE ANGULO FERNANDO Irun
Last names:
BAEZ RUIZ DE ANGULO
Name:
FERNANDO
Town:
Irun
State:
160 Basterrechea Garmendia Martín Hondarribia
Last names:
Basterrechea Garmendia
Name:
Martín
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
154 beracierto espada juan jose Zarautz
Last names:
beracierto espada
Name:
juan jose
Town:
Zarautz
State:
184 Beracierto Espada Ibai Zarautz
Last names:
Beracierto Espada
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Zarautz
State:
Total registered: 240
Total registered: 240
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Runondo Deportes Gonzalez