Kirolak.net

2019/09/21

Registration - VII Carrera Nocturna Ciudad de Irun

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/21 (20:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
6.2km
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Club Deportivo Higer Komarka Aldea
C/PINAR 3.
20301 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 000000000
Mobile telephone: 000000000 carreranocturnairun@gmail.com
Organizador de la prueba

List of registered people

Total registered: 240
Total registered: 240
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
105 Berastegi Elizetxea Gorka Irun
Last names:
Berastegi Elizetxea
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Irun
State:
59 BERASTEGUI AIZPURUA ARITZ Irun
Last names:
BERASTEGUI AIZPURUA
Name:
ARITZ
Town:
Irun
State:
223 Berecoechea Francois Hendaye
Last names:
Berecoechea
Name:
Francois
Town:
Hendaye
State:
224 Berecoechea Ainhoa Hendaye
Last names:
Berecoechea
Name:
Ainhoa
Town:
Hendaye
State:
51 BERGARECHE NAVAJAS VIRGINIA Irun
Last names:
BERGARECHE NAVAJAS
Name:
VIRGINIA
Town:
Irun
State:
9 Berges Altuna Juan Ignacio Irun
Last names:
Berges Altuna
Name:
Juan Ignacio
Town:
Irun
State:
8 Bergés De Orbe Ainhoa Irun
Last names:
Bergés De Orbe
Name:
Ainhoa
Town:
Irun
State:
202 Berodia Muñiz Aitor Irun
Last names:
Berodia Muñiz
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Irun
State:
148 Bilbao Leiza Javi Hondarribia
Last names:
Bilbao Leiza
Name:
Javi
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
96 Blazquez Nora Irun
Last names:
Blazquez
Name:
Nora
Town:
Irun
State:
24 Cadena Robelly Jose Gustavo Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Cadena Robelly
Name:
Jose Gustavo
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
233 CALDERON CARVAJAL ROCIO AMPARO Irun
Last names:
CALDERON CARVAJAL
Name:
ROCIO AMPARO
Town:
Irun
State:
58 Canellada Galparsoro Ainara Irun
Last names:
Canellada Galparsoro
Name:
Ainara
Town:
Irun
State:
52 carames pia jose manuel Irun
Last names:
carames pia
Name:
jose manuel
Town:
Irun
State:
44 Casas Mertxe Orereta
Last names:
Casas
Name:
Mertxe
Town:
Orereta
State:
35 Casas Llana Noemí Irun
Last names:
Casas Llana
Name:
Noemí
Town:
Irun
State:
164 Ceberio Garcia Peio Zumaia
Last names:
Ceberio Garcia
Name:
Peio
Town:
Zumaia
State:
67 Cipitria Odriozola Ibón Irun
Last names:
Cipitria Odriozola
Name:
Ibón
Town:
Irun
State:
94 CRISTACHE ANA Astigarraga
Last names:
CRISTACHE
Name:
ANA
Town:
Astigarraga
State:
107 Cruz Mateos Imanol Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Cruz Mateos
Name:
Imanol
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Total registered: 240
Total registered: 240
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Runondo Deportes Gonzalez