Kirolak.net

2019/09/14

Registration - LXIV - Prueba Cicloturista BLAN 2019

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/14 (08:00)
Race type:
CYCLING (CICLOTURISMO)
Distance:
150 Km
Starting location (town):
Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba/Álava)
Finishing location:
Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba/Álava)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Sociedad Ciclista Vitoriana
Herreria, 108 bajo.
01001 - Vitoria-Gasteiz
(Araba/Álava)
Tel.: 945138846
scvitoriana@sciclistavitoriana.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 521
Total registered: 521
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
378 Izarra Perez de Villarreal Josu Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Izarra Perez de Villarreal
Name:
Josu
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
159 Abecia Blanco Ramón Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Abecia Blanco
Name:
Ramón
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
237 abecia gallastegui ibai Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
abecia gallastegui
Name:
ibai
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
448 aberasturi goikoetxea guillermo Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
aberasturi goikoetxea
Name:
guillermo
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
430 acedo porta mikel Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
acedo porta
Name:
mikel
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
446 achata mamani wilger Abadiño
Last names:
achata mamani
Name:
wilger
Town:
Abadiño
State:
233 Agirre Garcia Karlos Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Agirre Garcia
Name:
Karlos
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
444 AGUINACO LOPEZ DE SUSO JUAN CARLOS Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
AGUINACO LOPEZ DE SUSO
Name:
JUAN CARLOS
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
150 Aguinagalde Larrañaga Iñigo Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Aguinagalde Larrañaga
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
51 AGUIRREZABAL AZKOAGA JOKIN Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
AGUIRREZABAL AZKOAGA
Name:
JOKIN
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
411 Aizpurua Seoane Iban Leioa
Last names:
Aizpurua Seoane
Name:
Iban
Town:
Leioa
State:
261 Akesolo Hernando Koldo Basauri
Last names:
Akesolo Hernando
Name:
Koldo
Town:
Basauri
State:
160 Alarcia Iriarte Aitor Eskoriatza
Last names:
Alarcia Iriarte
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
102 Albizu Goikoetxea Ander Elizondo
Last names:
Albizu Goikoetxea
Name:
Ander
Town:
Elizondo
State:
292 ALBIZU URTEAGA NICOLAS Deba
Last names:
ALBIZU URTEAGA
Name:
NICOLAS
Town:
Deba
State:
359 Alcácer Polvorosa Omar Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Alcácer Polvorosa
Name:
Omar
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
267 Alcorta Armentia Ignacio Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Alcorta Armentia
Name:
Ignacio
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
370 Aldalur Julen Itziar
Last names:
Aldalur
Name:
Julen
Town:
Itziar
State:
225 ALDANONDO GARAGALZA JAVIER Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
ALDANONDO GARAGALZA
Name:
JAVIER
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
106 ALDASORO INTXAUSTI AITOR Urnieta
Last names:
ALDASORO INTXAUSTI
Name:
AITOR
Town:
Urnieta
State:
Total registered: 521
Total registered: 521
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Electro Alavesa LaBox El Correo Villajim Mecnica de Precisin Gran Hotel Lakua BH Bikes Powerade Autocentro Armentia - Toyota Laboral Kutxa GOBIK
Institutions
Arabako Foru Aldundia Vitoria-Gasteiz-ko Udala