Kirolak.net

2019/09/14

Registration - VII. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE IGARTZA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/14 (16:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
5,4km + 13,5km + 3,1km
Starting location (town):
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 70
Total registered: 70
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
104 Aberasturi Elkorobarrutia Ander Oñati
Last names:
Aberasturi Elkorobarrutia
Name:
Ander
Town:
Oñati
State:
101 Aburuza Belamendia Axier Aduna
Last names:
Aburuza Belamendia
Name:
Axier
Town:
Aduna
State:
114 Aldasoro Sarriegi jakes Beasain
Last names:
Aldasoro Sarriegi
Name:
jakes
Town:
Beasain
State:
36 AMURIZA GOIKOETXEA JOSU Zeanuri
Last names:
AMURIZA GOIKOETXEA
Name:
JOSU
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
39 ANDREU GASTAMINZA IÑIGO Beasain
Last names:
ANDREU GASTAMINZA
Name:
IÑIGO
Town:
Beasain
State:
113 Anton Lenno Maite Oñati
Last names:
Anton Lenno
Name:
Maite
Town:
Oñati
State:
3 APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA JON Villabona
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Name:
JON
Town:
Villabona
State:
52 arancibia irastorza xabier Zumarraga
Last names:
arancibia irastorza
Name:
xabier
Town:
Zumarraga
State:
103 ARKONADA PEREZ SAIOA Oñati
Last names:
ARKONADA PEREZ
Name:
SAIOA
Town:
Oñati
State:
108 Arrate Mendiguren Iker Andoain
Last names:
Arrate Mendiguren
Name:
Iker
Town:
Andoain
State:
33 artola altuna mikel Hernani
Last names:
artola altuna
Name:
mikel
Town:
Hernani
State:
5 Aseginolaza Garmendia Iñigo Zeanuri
Last names:
Aseginolaza Garmendia
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
2 Astigarraga Pagoaga Xabier Mutriku
Last names:
Astigarraga Pagoaga
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Mutriku
State:
34 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA PEDRO Getaria
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Name:
PEDRO
Town:
Getaria
State:
23 bachiller rosado noel Beasain
Last names:
bachiller rosado
Name:
noel
Town:
Beasain
State:
105 Barcenilla Arza Usoa Zalla
Last names:
Barcenilla Arza
Name:
Usoa
Town:
Zalla
State:
25 beitia bernaola Iker Aramaio
Last names:
beitia bernaola
Name:
Iker
Town:
Aramaio
State:
6 Bereziartua Paul Durango
Last names:
Bereziartua
Name:
Paul
Town:
Durango
State:
35 BLANCO ALKORTA IÑAKI Andoain
Last names:
BLANCO ALKORTA
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Andoain
State:
54 Dorronsoro Sanz Ibai Beasain
Last names:
Dorronsoro Sanz
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Beasain
State:
Total registered: 70
Total registered: 70
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list