Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Registration - VII. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE URDUÑA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/09/19 (17:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
7,14 km + 14,4 km + 1,36 km
Starting location (town):
Urduña-Orduña (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Urduña-Orduña (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 107
Total registered: 107
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
71 Aizpitarte Uriarte Olatz Elorrio
Last names:
Aizpitarte Uriarte
Name:
Olatz
Town:
Elorrio
State:
120 Alday Abasolo Andoni Amurrio
Last names:
Alday Abasolo
Name:
Andoni
Town:
Amurrio
State:
48 Alemán Mullor Alfonso Legutiano
Last names:
Alemán Mullor
Name:
Alfonso
Town:
Legutiano
State:
124 ALONSO ROMAYOR JAVIER Castro-Urdiales
Last names:
ALONSO ROMAYOR
Name:
JAVIER
Town:
Castro-Urdiales
State:
110 Anda Orive Aritz Arrankudiaga
Last names:
Anda Orive
Name:
Aritz
Town:
Arrankudiaga
State:
33 Anglada Cabezudo Arturo Castro-Urdiales
Last names:
Anglada Cabezudo
Name:
Arturo
Town:
Castro-Urdiales
State:
132 Anton Lenno Maite Oñati
Last names:
Anton Lenno
Name:
Maite
Town:
Oñati
State:
108 Anzizar Ortiz Harri Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Anzizar Ortiz
Name:
Harri
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
129 ARBERAS PACHECO JOSE RAMON Bilbao
Last names:
ARBERAS PACHECO
Name:
JOSE RAMON
Town:
Bilbao
State:
7 aristimuño ibon Bergara
Last names:
aristimuño
Name:
ibon
Town:
Bergara
State:
122 Arizaga Iribarren Nagore Andoain
Last names:
Arizaga Iribarren
Name:
Nagore
Town:
Andoain
State:
17 barquin diez jon Valle de Mena
Last names:
barquin diez
Name:
jon
Town:
Valle de Mena
State:
59 beitia bernaola Iker Aramaio
Last names:
beitia bernaola
Name:
Iker
Town:
Aramaio
State:
131 bereziartua paul Durango
Last names:
bereziartua
Name:
paul
Town:
Durango
State:
104 Bonilla Urieta Eneko Amurrio
Last names:
Bonilla Urieta
Name:
Eneko
Town:
Amurrio
State:
114 CANTERO GARCIA JOSE ANGEL Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
CANTERO GARCIA
Name:
JOSE ANGEL
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
56 Castillo Gallastegui Unai Mungia
Last names:
Castillo Gallastegui
Name:
Unai
Town:
Mungia
State:
133 Ceberio Iker Idiazabal
Last names:
Ceberio
Name:
Iker
Town:
Idiazabal
State:
38 Contreras Usategui Vicente Amurrio
Last names:
Contreras Usategui
Name:
Vicente
Town:
Amurrio
State:
21 Crespo Albizua Jon Ander Amurrio
Last names:
Crespo Albizua
Name:
Jon Ander
Town:
Amurrio
State:
Total registered: 107
Total registered: 107
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list