Kirolak.net

2019/10/05

Registration - XI. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE ARRIARAN (EH TXAPELKETA)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/05 (16:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
6,5km + 15km + 2,17km
Starting location (town):
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 68
Total registered: 68
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
55 Aduriz Lasa Ibai Irun
Last names:
Aduriz Lasa
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Irun
State:
54 Albizu Larrea Joseba Oñati
Last names:
Albizu Larrea
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Oñati
State:
111 alvarez otermin iñigo Beasain
Last names:
alvarez otermin
Name:
iñigo
Town:
Beasain
State:
110 Anda Orive Aritz Arrankudiaga
Last names:
Anda Orive
Name:
Aritz
Town:
Arrankudiaga
State:
3 APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA JON Villabona
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Name:
JON
Town:
Villabona
State:
109 ARKONADA PEREZ SAIOA Oñati
Last names:
ARKONADA PEREZ
Name:
SAIOA
Town:
Oñati
State:
15 Artetxe Ferrero Arantza Dima
Last names:
Artetxe Ferrero
Name:
Arantza
Town:
Dima
State:
10 Aseginolaza Garmendia Iñigo Zeanuri
Last names:
Aseginolaza Garmendia
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
2 Astigarraga Pagoaga Xabier Mutriku
Last names:
Astigarraga Pagoaga
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Mutriku
State:
53 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA PEDRO Getaria
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Name:
PEDRO
Town:
Getaria
State:
52 Barrutia Covas Telmo Durango
Last names:
Barrutia Covas
Name:
Telmo
Town:
Durango
State:
6 Bereziartua Paul Durango
Last names:
Bereziartua
Name:
Paul
Town:
Durango
State:
51 BLANCO ALKORTA IÑAKI Andoain
Last names:
BLANCO ALKORTA
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Andoain
State:
50 de godos gil raul Andoain
Last names:
de godos gil
Name:
raul
Town:
Andoain
State:
49 Dorronsoro Garmendia Eneko Beasain
Last names:
Dorronsoro Garmendia
Name:
Eneko
Town:
Beasain
State:
57 Dorronsoro Sanz Ibai Beasain
Last names:
Dorronsoro Sanz
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Beasain
State:
48 DURANA BASOA JON Urduña-Orduña
Last names:
DURANA BASOA
Name:
JON
Town:
Urduña-Orduña
State:
5 Egurbide Arriola Jokin Getaria
Last names:
Egurbide Arriola
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
108 Eskibel Elorza Iker Eskoriatza
Last names:
Eskibel Elorza
Name:
Iker
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
47 Etxeberria Aizpurua Jokin Ataun
Last names:
Etxeberria Aizpurua
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Ataun
State:
Total registered: 68
Total registered: 68
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list