Kirolak.net

2019/10/12

Registration - IX. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE IBARRA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/12 (16:10)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
5km + 17km + 2,5km
Starting location (town):
Ibarra (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Ibarra (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 54
Total registered: 54
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
101 Aburuza Belamendia Axier Aduna
Last names:
Aburuza Belamendia
Name:
Axier
Town:
Aduna
State:
37 Aduriz Lasa Ibai Irun
Last names:
Aduriz Lasa
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Irun
State:
36 agirre etxarte ander Bergara
Last names:
agirre etxarte
Name:
ander
Town:
Bergara
State:
114 Aldasoro Sarriegi jakes Beasain
Last names:
Aldasoro Sarriegi
Name:
jakes
Town:
Beasain
State:
113 Anton Lenno Maite Oñati
Last names:
Anton Lenno
Name:
Maite
Town:
Oñati
State:
3 APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA JON Villabona
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Name:
JON
Town:
Villabona
State:
112 ARKONADA PEREZ SAIOA Oñati
Last names:
ARKONADA PEREZ
Name:
SAIOA
Town:
Oñati
State:
35 artola altuna mikel Hernani
Last names:
artola altuna
Name:
mikel
Town:
Hernani
State:
6 Aseginolaza Garmendia Iñigo Zeanuri
Last names:
Aseginolaza Garmendia
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
2 Astigarraga Pagoaga Xabier Mutriku
Last names:
Astigarraga Pagoaga
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Mutriku
State:
34 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA PEDRO Getaria
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Name:
PEDRO
Town:
Getaria
State:
33 beitia bernaola Iker Aramaio
Last names:
beitia bernaola
Name:
Iker
Town:
Aramaio
State:
32 ceberio arruabarrena agustin Irun
Last names:
ceberio arruabarrena
Name:
agustin
Town:
Irun
State:
31 de godos gil raul Andoain
Last names:
de godos gil
Name:
raul
Town:
Andoain
State:
115 Dorronsoro Sanz Ibai Beasain
Last names:
Dorronsoro Sanz
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Beasain
State:
30 Egiguren Ioritz Tolosa
Last names:
Egiguren
Name:
Ioritz
Town:
Tolosa
State:
4 Egurbide Arriola Jokin Getaria
Last names:
Egurbide Arriola
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
111 Elola Ezeiza Mikel Aduna
Last names:
Elola Ezeiza
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Aduna
State:
5 Etxeberria Artola Liher Aduna
Last names:
Etxeberria Artola
Name:
Liher
Town:
Aduna
State:
29 GARDUÑO TENA JAVIER Anoeta
Last names:
GARDUÑO TENA
Name:
JAVIER
Town:
Anoeta
State:
Total registered: 54
Total registered: 54
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list