Kirolak.net

2019/10/19

Registration - XXVII. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE AMASA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/19 (15:30)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
4,18km + 17,79km + 2,43km
Starting location (town):
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 61
Total registered: 61
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
18 Albizu Larrea Joseba Oñati
Last names:
Albizu Larrea
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Oñati
State:
26 Ansa Xabier Urnieta
Last names:
Ansa
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Urnieta
State:
4 APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA JON Villabona
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Name:
JON
Town:
Villabona
State:
21 aristizabal ibañez jon Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
aristizabal ibañez
Name:
jon
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
34 Ariznabarreta Burunza Ander Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
Ariznabarreta Burunza
Name:
Ander
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
101 ARKONADA PEREZ SAIOA Oñati
Last names:
ARKONADA PEREZ
Name:
SAIOA
Town:
Oñati
State:
25 artola altuna mikel Hernani
Last names:
artola altuna
Name:
mikel
Town:
Hernani
State:
117 Aseginolaza Garmendia Iñigo Zeanuri
Last names:
Aseginolaza Garmendia
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
3 Astigarraga Pagoaga Xabier Mutriku
Last names:
Astigarraga Pagoaga
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Mutriku
State:
23 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA PEDRO Getaria
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Name:
PEDRO
Town:
Getaria
State:
5 Egurbide Arriola Jokin Getaria
Last names:
Egurbide Arriola
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
109 Elola Ezeiza Mikel Aduna
Last names:
Elola Ezeiza
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Aduna
State:
20 Errandonea Astondoa Joseba Bera
Last names:
Errandonea Astondoa
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Bera
State:
32 ETXEBARRIA BEASKOETXEA IKER Zeanuri
Last names:
ETXEBARRIA BEASKOETXEA
Name:
IKER
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
6 Etxeberria Artola Liher Aduna
Last names:
Etxeberria Artola
Name:
Liher
Town:
Aduna
State:
103 Galan de la Nava Maitane Zizurkil
Last names:
Galan de la Nava
Name:
Maitane
Town:
Zizurkil
State:
35 galindo extremera luis miguel Villabona
Last names:
galindo extremera
Name:
luis miguel
Town:
Villabona
State:
115 Garagarza Roteta Xabier Errenteria
Last names:
Garagarza Roteta
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Errenteria
State:
7 goenaga aristi iñaki Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
goenaga aristi
Name:
iñaki
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
114 Goenaga Iturbe Josu Tolosa
Last names:
Goenaga Iturbe
Name:
Josu
Town:
Tolosa
State:
Total registered: 61
Total registered: 61
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list