Kirolak.net

2019/10/26

Registration - V. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE ZEANURI

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/26 (15:30)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
4,37km + 15,06km + 2,22km
Starting location (town):
Zeanuri (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Zeanuri (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 66
Total registered: 66
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
107 Abasolo Agorreta Xabier Bedia
Last names:
Abasolo Agorreta
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Bedia
State:
39 agirre etxarte ander Bergara
Last names:
agirre etxarte
Name:
ander
Town:
Bergara
State:
102 Aldabaldetreku Uranga Oier Mutriku
Last names:
Aldabaldetreku Uranga
Name:
Oier
Town:
Mutriku
State:
43 AMURIZA GOIKOETXEA JOSU Zeanuri
Last names:
AMURIZA GOIKOETXEA
Name:
JOSU
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
54 ANDREU GASTAMINZA IÑIGO Beasain
Last names:
ANDREU GASTAMINZA
Name:
IÑIGO
Town:
Beasain
State:
3 APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA JON Villabona
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Name:
JON
Town:
Villabona
State:
27 Arbulu Aitor Zeanuri
Last names:
Arbulu
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
55 Ariznabarreta Burunza Ander Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
Ariznabarreta Burunza
Name:
Ander
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
101 ARKONADA PEREZ SAIOA Oñati
Last names:
ARKONADA PEREZ
Name:
SAIOA
Town:
Oñati
State:
17 Arteaga Leiro Oscar Eulate
Last names:
Arteaga Leiro
Name:
Oscar
Town:
Eulate
State:
110 Aseginolaza Garmendia Iñigo Zeanuri
Last names:
Aseginolaza Garmendia
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
7 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA PEDRO Getaria
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Name:
PEDRO
Town:
Getaria
State:
14 Barea Garcia Anna Prats de Lluçanès
Last names:
Barea Garcia
Name:
Anna
Town:
Prats de Lluçanès
State:
30 Bediaga Azkunaga Ion Lemoa
Last names:
Bediaga Azkunaga
Name:
Ion
Town:
Lemoa
State:
21 Cañas Mikel Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Cañas
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
4 Egurbide Arriola Jokin Getaria
Last names:
Egurbide Arriola
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
109 Elola Ezeiza Mikel Aduna
Last names:
Elola Ezeiza
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Aduna
State:
35 Etxebarria Artetxe Alex Lezama
Last names:
Etxebarria Artetxe
Name:
Alex
Town:
Lezama
State:
5 Etxeberria Artola Liher Aduna
Last names:
Etxeberria Artola
Name:
Liher
Town:
Aduna
State:
48 ETXEBERRIA UCIN EGOITZ Zarautz
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA UCIN
Name:
EGOITZ
Town:
Zarautz
State:
Total registered: 66
Total registered: 66
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list