Kirolak.net

2019/11/09

Registration - V. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE USANSOLO

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/09 (15:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
5,68km + 14,06km + 1,34km
Starting location (town):
Galdakao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Galdakao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 45
Total registered: 45
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
105 Aguirre Ander Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Aguirre
Name:
Ander
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
12 Albizu Larrea Joseba Oñati
Last names:
Albizu Larrea
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Oñati
State:
13 Alonso Granja Sebastián Bilbao
Last names:
Alonso Granja
Name:
Sebastián
Town:
Bilbao
State:
110 Anda Orive Aritz Arrankudiaga
Last names:
Anda Orive
Name:
Aritz
Town:
Arrankudiaga
State:
3 APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA JON Villabona
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Name:
JON
Town:
Villabona
State:
31 Arnaiz barreras Alvaro Karrantza Harana/Valle de Carranza
Last names:
Arnaiz barreras
Name:
Alvaro
Town:
Karrantza Harana/Valle de Carranza
State:
108 Artaraz Linaza Aitor Bedia
Last names:
Artaraz Linaza
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Bedia
State:
26 Aseginolaza Garmendia Iñigo Zeanuri
Last names:
Aseginolaza Garmendia
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
29 Aurrekoetxea Beñat Galdakao
Last names:
Aurrekoetxea
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Galdakao
State:
8 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA PEDRO Getaria
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Name:
PEDRO
Town:
Getaria
State:
32 ayestaran hernando emilio Bilbao
Last names:
ayestaran hernando
Name:
emilio
Town:
Bilbao
State:
16 beitia bernaola Iker Aramaio
Last names:
beitia bernaola
Name:
Iker
Town:
Aramaio
State:
111 briz sainz david Galdakao
Last names:
briz sainz
Name:
david
Town:
Galdakao
State:
4 Egurbide Arriola Jokin Getaria
Last names:
Egurbide Arriola
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
5 Etxeberria Artola Liher Aduna
Last names:
Etxeberria Artola
Name:
Liher
Town:
Aduna
State:
23 Fernandez Alvarez CARLOS Basauri
Last names:
Fernandez Alvarez
Name:
CARLOS
Town:
Basauri
State:
106 Fernandez Sanchez Jabier Bilbao
Last names:
Fernandez Sanchez
Name:
Jabier
Town:
Bilbao
State:
22 Garcia Carlos Basauri
Last names:
Garcia
Name:
Carlos
Town:
Basauri
State:
6 goenaga aristi iñaki Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
goenaga aristi
Name:
iñaki
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
11 Gómez ijalba María Fuenmayor
Last names:
Gómez ijalba
Name:
María
Town:
Fuenmayor
State:
Total registered: 45
Total registered: 45
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list