Kirolak.net

2019/11/17

Registration - I. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE ARAMAIO (UNTZILLA AUZOA)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/17 (10:30)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
5,11km + 16,2km + 1,42km
Starting location (town):
Aramaio (Araba/Álava)
Finishing location:
Aramaio (Araba/Álava)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Agirreurreta Urreta Beñat Leintz-Gatzaga
Last names:
Agirreurreta Urreta
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Leintz-Gatzaga
State:
agirreurreta urreta ibai Leintz-Gatzaga
Last names:
agirreurreta urreta
Name:
ibai
Town:
Leintz-Gatzaga
State:
Albizu Larrea Joseba Oñati
Last names:
Albizu Larrea
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Oñati
State:
Anzizar Ortiz Harri Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Anzizar Ortiz
Name:
Harri
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
Beraza Guzmán Ane Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Beraza Guzmán
Name:
Ane
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
de Miguel Bolibar Gaizka Aretxabaleta
Last names:
de Miguel Bolibar
Name:
Gaizka
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
Egurbide Arriola Jokin Getaria
Last names:
Egurbide Arriola
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
Elorza Samcha Paul Azkoitia
Last names:
Elorza Samcha
Name:
Paul
Town:
Azkoitia
State:
Etxebarria Gutierrez Oier Aretxabaleta
Last names:
Etxebarria Gutierrez
Name:
Oier
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
Fraile Labrador Roberto Aretxabaleta
Last names:
Fraile Labrador
Name:
Roberto
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
Letamendi Belamendia Iñaki Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
Letamendi Belamendia
Name:
Iñaki
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
Martinez Benito Gorka Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Martinez Benito
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Matias Teixeira Hugo Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Matias Teixeira
Name:
Hugo
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Mediavilla Ayuso Pablo Aretxabaleta
Last names:
Mediavilla Ayuso
Name:
Pablo
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
Rueda porturas Gontzal Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Rueda porturas
Name:
Gontzal
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
sanchez andoni Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
sanchez
Name:
andoni
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
Uribarri Ortuzar Asier Bermeo
Last names:
Uribarri Ortuzar
Name:
Asier
Town:
Bermeo
State:
Uribarri Ortuzar Xabier Bermeo
Last names:
Uribarri Ortuzar
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Bermeo
State:
zubizarreta bengoetxea joseba Eskoriatza
Last names:
zubizarreta bengoetxea
Name:
joseba
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list