Kirolak.net

2019/11/17

Registration - I. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE ARAMAIO (UNTZILLA AUZOA)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/17 (10:30)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
5,11km + 16,2km + 1,42km
Starting location (town):
Aramaio (Araba/Álava)
Finishing location:
Aramaio (Araba/Álava)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 68
Total registered: 68
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
107 Agirreurreta Urreta Beñat Leintz-Gatzaga
Last names:
Agirreurreta Urreta
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Leintz-Gatzaga
State:
108 agirreurreta urreta ibai Leintz-Gatzaga
Last names:
agirreurreta urreta
Name:
ibai
Town:
Leintz-Gatzaga
State:
16 Albizu Larrea Joseba Oñati
Last names:
Albizu Larrea
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Oñati
State:
106 Anzizar Ortiz Harri Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Anzizar Ortiz
Name:
Harri
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
3 APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA JON Villabona
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Name:
JON
Town:
Villabona
State:
112 arkauz gabilondo ion Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
arkauz gabilondo
Name:
ion
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
33 Askasibar Bizkarralegorra Asier Elgeta
Last names:
Askasibar Bizkarralegorra
Name:
Asier
Town:
Elgeta
State:
10 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA PEDRO Getaria
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Name:
PEDRO
Town:
Getaria
State:
105 Beraza Guzmán Ane Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Beraza Guzmán
Name:
Ane
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
37 Bolinaga Diaz Ibai Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Bolinaga Diaz
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
28 CLAVIJO BLAZQUEZ FAUSTINO Lardero
Last names:
CLAVIJO BLAZQUEZ
Name:
FAUSTINO
Town:
Lardero
State:
19 de Miguel Bolibar Gaizka Aretxabaleta
Last names:
de Miguel Bolibar
Name:
Gaizka
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
4 Egurbide Arriola Jokin Getaria
Last names:
Egurbide Arriola
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
42 elortondo ander Aretxabaleta
Last names:
elortondo
Name:
ander
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
13 Elorza Samcha Paul Azkoitia
Last names:
Elorza Samcha
Name:
Paul
Town:
Azkoitia
State:
119 Eskibel Elorza Iker Eskoriatza
Last names:
Eskibel Elorza
Name:
Iker
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
102 Etxebarria Gutierrez Oier Aretxabaleta
Last names:
Etxebarria Gutierrez
Name:
Oier
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
111 Etxeberria Agirrezabala Luar Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Etxeberria Agirrezabala
Name:
Luar
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
5 Etxeberria Artola Liher Aduna
Last names:
Etxeberria Artola
Name:
Liher
Town:
Aduna
State:
36 ETXEBERRIA UCIN EGOITZ Zarautz
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA UCIN
Name:
EGOITZ
Town:
Zarautz
State:
Total registered: 68
Total registered: 68
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list