Kirolak.net

2019/11/23

Registration - II. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE ADUNA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/23 (15:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
3,66km + 14,5km + 1,83km
Starting location (town):
Aduna (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Aduna (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 56
Total registered: 56
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
107 Aburuza Belamendia Axier Aduna
Last names:
Aburuza Belamendia
Name:
Axier
Town:
Aduna
State:
32 Ansa Xabier Urnieta
Last names:
Ansa
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Urnieta
State:
3 APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA JON Villabona
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Name:
JON
Town:
Villabona
State:
110 aristimuño ibon Bergara
Last names:
aristimuño
Name:
ibon
Town:
Bergara
State:
43 arizmendi gari Hernani
Last names:
arizmendi
Name:
gari
Town:
Hernani
State:
16 Arkauz Kerejeta Iker Oñati
Last names:
Arkauz Kerejeta
Name:
Iker
Town:
Oñati
State:
101 ARKONADA PEREZ SAIOA Oñati
Last names:
ARKONADA PEREZ
Name:
SAIOA
Town:
Oñati
State:
108 Arrate Mendiguren Iker Andoain
Last names:
Arrate Mendiguren
Name:
Iker
Town:
Andoain
State:
109 Ayala Igartua ruper Oñati
Last names:
Ayala Igartua
Name:
ruper
Town:
Oñati
State:
9 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA PEDRO Getaria
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Name:
PEDRO
Town:
Getaria
State:
14 Azkarate-Askasua Anartz Oñati
Last names:
Azkarate-Askasua
Name:
Anartz
Town:
Oñati
State:
22 beitia bernaola Iker Aramaio
Last names:
beitia bernaola
Name:
Iker
Town:
Aramaio
State:
35 BLANCO ALKORTA IÑAKI Andoain
Last names:
BLANCO ALKORTA
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Andoain
State:
104 Crespo Galeano Julen Zizurkil
Last names:
Crespo Galeano
Name:
Julen
Town:
Zizurkil
State:
40 de godos gil raul Andoain
Last names:
de godos gil
Name:
raul
Town:
Andoain
State:
19 de Miguel Bolibar Gaizka Aretxabaleta
Last names:
de Miguel Bolibar
Name:
Gaizka
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
33 DURANA BASOA JON Urduña-Orduña
Last names:
DURANA BASOA
Name:
JON
Town:
Urduña-Orduña
State:
4 Egurbide Arriola Jokin Getaria
Last names:
Egurbide Arriola
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
111 Elizalde Astigarraga Hodei Usurbil
Last names:
Elizalde Astigarraga
Name:
Hodei
Town:
Usurbil
State:
26 Errandonea Astondoa Joseba Bera
Last names:
Errandonea Astondoa
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Bera
State:
Total registered: 56
Total registered: 56
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list