Kirolak.net

2019/11/17

Registration - Lemoatx Trail 24K 2019

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/17 (10:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
24km
Starting location (town):
Lemoa (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Lemoa (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Ganzabal Mendi Taldea
Lehendakari Agirre 23.
48330 - Lemoa
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 635732804
lemoatxtrail@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 156
Total registered: 156
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
6 ABERASTURI LIZARTE MARIO Gernika-Lumo
Last names:
ABERASTURI LIZARTE
Name:
MARIO
Town:
Gernika-Lumo
State:
7 Aguilera Dominguez Jose Abadiño
Last names:
Aguilera Dominguez
Name:
Jose
Town:
Abadiño
State:
9 aguion suañez oscar Urduliz
Last names:
aguion suañez
Name:
oscar
Town:
Urduliz
State:
8 Aguion Suañez Axier Urduliz
Last names:
Aguion Suañez
Name:
Axier
Town:
Urduliz
State:
10 Aguirre Otadui aiert Berriz
Last names:
Aguirre Otadui
Name:
aiert
Town:
Berriz
State:
11 Aiala Kortabarris Xabi Eskoriatza
Last names:
Aiala Kortabarris
Name:
Xabi
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
12 AIERDI ALDEKOA EKAITZ Igorre
Last names:
AIERDI ALDEKOA
Name:
EKAITZ
Town:
Igorre
State:
13 aldekoa ortega galder Areatza
Last names:
aldekoa ortega
Name:
galder
Town:
Areatza
State:
14 alegre martinez maria del camino Basauri
Last names:
alegre martinez
Name:
maria del camino
Town:
Basauri
State:
15 Alkorta Lejarreta Eneritz Atxondo
Last names:
Alkorta Lejarreta
Name:
Eneritz
Town:
Atxondo
State:
17 Alonso F. Javier Mungia
Last names:
Alonso
Name:
F. Javier
Town:
Mungia
State:
18 Amorrortu belamendia M Teresa Lemoa
Last names:
Amorrortu belamendia
Name:
M Teresa
Town:
Lemoa
State:
19 Andonegi Aretxabaleta Denis Etxebarria
Last names:
Andonegi Aretxabaleta
Name:
Denis
Town:
Etxebarria
State:
20 Anta couso Borja Bilbao
Last names:
Anta couso
Name:
Borja
Town:
Bilbao
State:
21 Aranburu Irazu Mallabia
Last names:
Aranburu
Name:
Irazu
Town:
Mallabia
State:
22 Arieta-araunabeña benito Ander Portugalete
Last names:
Arieta-araunabeña benito
Name:
Ander
Town:
Portugalete
State:
23 Arrese Imanol Lemoa
Last names:
Arrese
Name:
Imanol
Town:
Lemoa
State:
24 Arribas Eder Lemoa
Last names:
Arribas
Name:
Eder
Town:
Lemoa
State:
25 Artetxe Ferrero Ibon Igorre
Last names:
Artetxe Ferrero
Name:
Ibon
Town:
Igorre
State:
26 Astelarra Jon Gernika-Lumo
Last names:
Astelarra
Name:
Jon
Town:
Gernika-Lumo
State:
Total registered: 156
Total registered: 156
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list