Kirolak.net

2019/11/17

Registration - Lemoatx Trail 16K 2019

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/17 (10:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
16
Starting location (town):
Lemoa (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Lemoa (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Ganzabal Mendi Taldea
Lehendakari Agirre 23.
48330 - Lemoa
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 635732804
lemoatxtrail@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 99
Total registered: 99
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
202 Agirregabiria Basaguren Mikel Otxandio
Last names:
Agirregabiria Basaguren
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Otxandio
State:
203 Aguirre Gabarain Ivan Durango
Last names:
Aguirre Gabarain
Name:
Ivan
Town:
Durango
State:
204 Aguirrezabala Ayesta Unai Galdakao
Last names:
Aguirrezabala Ayesta
Name:
Unai
Town:
Galdakao
State:
205 Aizpitarte Uriarte Olatz Elorrio
Last names:
Aizpitarte Uriarte
Name:
Olatz
Town:
Elorrio
State:
206 Alonso Adrian Castro-Urdiales
Last names:
Alonso
Name:
Adrian
Town:
Castro-Urdiales
State:
207 Alvaré Benitez Aitor Leioa
Last names:
Alvaré Benitez
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Leioa
State:
201 Ariznabarreta Aguirre Oier Durango
Last names:
Ariznabarreta Aguirre
Name:
Oier
Town:
Durango
State:
208 arruti salgado igor Asteasu
Last names:
arruti salgado
Name:
igor
Town:
Asteasu
State:
209 Artaraz Ibaibarriaga Jon Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Artaraz Ibaibarriaga
Name:
Jon
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
210 ARTETXE ALDEKOA ASIER Bilbao
Last names:
ARTETXE ALDEKOA
Name:
ASIER
Town:
Bilbao
State:
211 AYERDI COIRA IÑAKI Ugao-Miraballes
Last names:
AYERDI COIRA
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Ugao-Miraballes
State:
212 BARRIO MALO JUAN Logroño
Last names:
BARRIO MALO
Name:
JUAN
Town:
Logroño
State:
213 Barroeta Bernaola Felix Igorre
Last names:
Barroeta Bernaola
Name:
Felix
Town:
Igorre
State:
214 BEGOÑA GOIKOLEA ANDONI Getxo
Last names:
BEGOÑA GOIKOLEA
Name:
ANDONI
Town:
Getxo
State:
215 bikarregi zuloaga iker Bedia
Last names:
bikarregi zuloaga
Name:
iker
Town:
Bedia
State:
216 bilbao zaballa andoni Castro-Urdiales
Last names:
bilbao zaballa
Name:
andoni
Town:
Castro-Urdiales
State:
217 Cabello Elorriaga Gorka Gernika-Lumo
Last names:
Cabello Elorriaga
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Gernika-Lumo
State:
218 Carrillo Hidalgo Roberto Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Carrillo Hidalgo
Name:
Roberto
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
219 Castellano Hazas Nikolas Galdakao
Last names:
Castellano Hazas
Name:
Nikolas
Town:
Galdakao
State:
220 Castreño Rodríguez Mónica Portugalete
Last names:
Castreño Rodríguez
Name:
Mónica
Town:
Portugalete
State:
Total registered: 99
Total registered: 99
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list