Kirolak.net

2019/12/14

Registration - VI. SUPER AMARA GABONETAKO KROSA IRUN

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/14 (16:45)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
5 KM
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batatletismo@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 549
Total registered: 549
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
498 MANZANOS DAVID Irun
Last names:
MANZANOS
Name:
DAVID
Town:
Irun
State:
137 Achernan Achernan Yassine Irun
Last names:
Achernan Achernan
Name:
Yassine
Town:
Irun
State:
493 agirre eñaut Hondarribia
Last names:
agirre
Name:
eñaut
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
182 AGIRRE BLANCO JON Irun
Last names:
AGIRRE BLANCO
Name:
JON
Town:
Irun
State:
105 Agirre Garayalde Jon Hondarribia
Last names:
Agirre Garayalde
Name:
Jon
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
AGNESOD RENE Hendaye
Last names:
AGNESOD
Name:
RENE
Town:
Hendaye
State:
213 aguinagalde mugica arkaitz Errenteria
Last names:
aguinagalde mugica
Name:
arkaitz
Town:
Errenteria
State:
54 aguirre Loidi amaia Hondarribia
Last names:
aguirre Loidi
Name:
amaia
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
138 Aguirre Muñoz Diego Irun
Last names:
Aguirre Muñoz
Name:
Diego
Town:
Irun
State:
61 Aguirre Rodríguez Amaia Irun
Last names:
Aguirre Rodríguez
Name:
Amaia
Town:
Irun
State:
147 Aizpiolea martin Xabi Irun
Last names:
Aizpiolea martin
Name:
Xabi
Town:
Irun
State:
17 Alcántara Quesada Iris Irun
Last names:
Alcántara Quesada
Name:
Iris
Town:
Irun
State:
418 Aldaco Elcano Arantza Irun
Last names:
Aldaco Elcano
Name:
Arantza
Town:
Irun
State:
483 Aldana Goenaga Beñat Irun
Last names:
Aldana Goenaga
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Irun
State:
240 Alegre Jon Irun
Last names:
Alegre
Name:
Jon
Town:
Irun
State:
268 Alfonso Celemin Aitziber Lezo
Last names:
Alfonso Celemin
Name:
Aitziber
Town:
Lezo
State:
2 alonso sara Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
alonso
Name:
sara
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
436 Alonso Cuende Mikel Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Alonso Cuende
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
75 Alonso Mateos Josema Irun
Last names:
Alonso Mateos
Name:
Josema
Town:
Irun
State:
184 Alonso Morales Aitor Irun
Last names:
Alonso Morales
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Irun
State:
Total registered: 549
Total registered: 549
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BAT BAT BAT BAT SUPER AMARA LABORAL KUTXA ENBATA SALTO SERVOS LEIRE SPORT COCA COLA POWERADE KIROLPROBAK DV AGUAS TXINGUDI ANETO OBRAS ESPECIALES
Collaborators
Ayuntamiento de irun Irunkirol