Kirolak.net

2019/12/14

Registration - VI. SUPER AMARA GABONETAKO KROSA TXIKI IRUN

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/14 (15:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
De 200m a1500m
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batatletismo@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 559
Total registered: 559
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
308 Achernan arranz Nadia Irun
Last names:
Achernan arranz
Name:
Nadia
Town:
Irun
State:
307 Achernan arranz Ismael Irun
Last names:
Achernan arranz
Name:
Ismael
Town:
Irun
State:
477 AGNESOD TENA OIHANE Hendaye
Last names:
AGNESOD TENA
Name:
OIHANE
Town:
Hendaye
State:
Aguinagalde Fuertes Unai Irun
Last names:
Aguinagalde Fuertes
Name:
Unai
Town:
Irun
State:
132 AGUIRRE MEI Irun
Last names:
AGUIRRE
Name:
MEI
Town:
Irun
State:
161 AGUIRRE MERINO IONE Irun
Last names:
AGUIRRE MERINO
Name:
IONE
Town:
Irun
State:
257 AGUIRRE RIAÑO ELIA Irun
Last names:
AGUIRRE RIAÑO
Name:
ELIA
Town:
Irun
State:
256 AGUIRRE RIAÑO PAULA Irun
Last names:
AGUIRRE RIAÑO
Name:
PAULA
Town:
Irun
State:
55 Aguirre Sanclemente Jon Ander Oiartzun
Last names:
Aguirre Sanclemente
Name:
Jon Ander
Town:
Oiartzun
State:
54 Aguirre Sanclemente Aitor Oiartzun
Last names:
Aguirre Sanclemente
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Oiartzun
State:
350 Aguirre Ugalde Iker Hondarribia
Last names:
Aguirre Ugalde
Name:
Iker
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
212 Alberdi Arruabarrena Hegoi Hendaye
Last names:
Alberdi Arruabarrena
Name:
Hegoi
Town:
Hendaye
State:
211 ALBERDI CABANILLES EKI Hendaye
Last names:
ALBERDI CABANILLES
Name:
EKI
Town:
Hendaye
State:
143 ALBERDI SANDAGDORJ URKO Irun
Last names:
ALBERDI SANDAGDORJ
Name:
URKO
Town:
Irun
State:
ALCALDE URRAKA ADUR Larraul
Last names:
ALCALDE URRAKA
Name:
ADUR
Town:
Larraul
State:
176 alejandre casas marco Irun
Last names:
alejandre casas
Name:
marco
Town:
Irun
State:
175 ALEJANDRE CASAS NOEL Irun
Last names:
ALEJANDRE CASAS
Name:
NOEL
Town:
Irun
State:
213 Alijostes Otero Eder Irun
Last names:
Alijostes Otero
Name:
Eder
Town:
Irun
State:
159 ALLAI RIPALDA AISHA Irun
Last names:
ALLAI RIPALDA
Name:
AISHA
Town:
Irun
State:
385 Alonso Gaël Vladimir Irun
Last names:
Alonso
Name:
Gaël Vladimir
Town:
Irun
State:
Total registered: 559
Total registered: 559
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BAT BAT BAT BAT SUPER AMARA MARRUBI LABORAL KUTXA
Collaborators
Ayuntamiento de irun Irunkirol