Kirolak.net

2019/11/17

Registration - Kilómetros contra el Parkinson Infantil

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/17 (11:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
6 KM
Starting location (town):
Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Fundación Columbus
-.
20018 - Donostia-San Sebastián
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 690136348
kmcontraparkinsoninfantil@gmail.com
Organizador de la prueba

List of registered people

Total registered: 252
Total registered: 252
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
60 Abad Minguez Jose Luis Valdemorillo
Last names:
Abad Minguez
Name:
Jose Luis
Town:
Valdemorillo
State:
205 Aizpurua Begiristain Eider Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aizpurua Begiristain
Name:
Eider
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
140 Alameda Calvo Irene Madrid
Last names:
Alameda Calvo
Name:
Irene
Town:
Madrid
State:
117 Albarrán elosegui Aritz Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Albarrán elosegui
Name:
Aritz
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
16 Albisu Zufiaurre Ion Legazpi
Last names:
Albisu Zufiaurre
Name:
Ion
Town:
Legazpi
State:
73 ALCALA CAFFARENA MARIA Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALCALA CAFFARENA
Name:
MARIA
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
228 Almenara Macias Julen Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
Almenara Macias
Name:
Julen
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
98 Arabaolaza Irma Oñati
Last names:
Arabaolaza
Name:
Irma
Town:
Oñati
State:
143 ARABAOLAZA BILLAR GAIZKA Oñati
Last names:
ARABAOLAZA BILLAR
Name:
GAIZKA
Town:
Oñati
State:
115 Arana Salaverria Ainara Irun
Last names:
Arana Salaverria
Name:
Ainara
Town:
Irun
State:
206 Aranburu Parapar Joane Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aranburu Parapar
Name:
Joane
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
237 Arconada Alvarez Eneko Irun
Last names:
Arconada Alvarez
Name:
Eneko
Town:
Irun
State:
238 arconada alvarez sara Irun
Last names:
arconada alvarez
Name:
sara
Town:
Irun
State:
225 Armenteros Irazusta Maier Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Armenteros Irazusta
Name:
Maier
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
226 Armenteros Irazusta Mikel Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Armenteros Irazusta
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
241 Arocena Salami Jaime Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Arocena Salami
Name:
Jaime
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
43 ARRATE ELORRIAGA JON Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ARRATE ELORRIAGA
Name:
JON
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
204 Arrate Mujika Ander Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Arrate Mujika
Name:
Ander
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
74 ARREGI OLANO SERGIO Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ARREGI OLANO
Name:
SERGIO
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
37 Arrieta Sagredo Irene Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Arrieta Sagredo
Name:
Irene
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Total registered: 252
Total registered: 252
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Laboral Kutxa VIRAL PARKE
Collaborators
kaiku dv aneto artiach INSALUS
Institutions
columbus