Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Registration - XIII. SORGINEN LASTERKETA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/09/19 (08:50)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
17,8
Starting location (town):
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SORGINEN LASTERKETA
BARRENKALE, 16.
48291 - Atxondo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 687358386
sorginen14@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 236
Total registered: 236
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
abad de la fuente jose javier Durango
Last names:
abad de la fuente
Name:
jose javier
Town:
Durango
State:
Abasolo Tamayo Xabier Amurrio
Last names:
Abasolo Tamayo
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Amurrio
State:
Abendibar Ainhoa Abadiño
Last names:
Abendibar
Name:
Ainhoa
Town:
Abadiño
State:
ABENDIBAR JON Atxondo
Last names:
ABENDIBAR
Name:
JON
Town:
Atxondo
State:
Agirregabiria Basaguren Mikel Otxandio
Last names:
Agirregabiria Basaguren
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Otxandio
State:
agreda ochoa german Durango
Last names:
agreda ochoa
Name:
german
Town:
Durango
State:
Aguado Josu Igorre
Last names:
Aguado
Name:
Josu
Town:
Igorre
State:
Aizpurua Vázquez Beñat Irun
Last names:
Aizpurua Vázquez
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Irun
State:
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITOR Otxandio
Last names:
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA
Name:
AITOR
Town:
Otxandio
State:
Aldana Tabuenca Alberto Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aldana Tabuenca
Name:
Alberto
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Aldazabal Canales Patxi Markina-Xemein
Last names:
Aldazabal Canales
Name:
Patxi
Town:
Markina-Xemein
State:
Alkorta Lejarreta Eneritz Atxondo
Last names:
Alkorta Lejarreta
Name:
Eneritz
Town:
Atxondo
State:
ALONSO ARMENDIA ASSER Berriz
Last names:
ALONSO ARMENDIA
Name:
ASSER
Town:
Berriz
State:
Alonso lopez de letona Oscar Zigoitia
Last names:
Alonso lopez de letona
Name:
Oscar
Town:
Zigoitia
State:
Altuna Alberdi Joseba Azpeitia
Last names:
Altuna Alberdi
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
ALTZIBAR TELMO Itziar
Last names:
ALTZIBAR
Name:
TELMO
Town:
Itziar
State:
Alvaré Benitez Aitor Leioa
Last names:
Alvaré Benitez
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Leioa
State:
ALVAREZ URIARTE DAVID Galdakao
Last names:
ALVAREZ URIARTE
Name:
DAVID
Town:
Galdakao
State:
AMEZAGA ETXEBARRIA ENDIKA Getxo
Last names:
AMEZAGA ETXEBARRIA
Name:
ENDIKA
Town:
Getxo
State:
Angulo Angulo Pablo Berango
Last names:
Angulo Angulo
Name:
Pablo
Town:
Berango
State:
Total registered: 236
Total registered: 236
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
DURANGO KIROL TALDEA
Collaborators
TOSTADORA HIRUMET GARAIKO GARAGARDOA HAZI FUNDAZIOA
Institutions
ATXONDOKO UDALA