Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Registration - XIII. SORGINEN LASTERKETA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/09/19 (08:50)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
17,8
Starting location (town):
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SORGINEN LASTERKETA
BARRENKALE, 16.
48291 - Atxondo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 687358386
sorginen14@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 302
Total registered: 302
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
206 robles arkotxa manu Bilbao
Last names:
robles arkotxa
Name:
manu
Town:
Bilbao
State:
138 Robles urkijo Jagoba Amurrio
Last names:
Robles urkijo
Name:
Jagoba
Town:
Amurrio
State:
14 rodrigo zarzosa jon Atxondo
Last names:
rodrigo zarzosa
Name:
jon
Town:
Atxondo
State:
171 rodriguez gonzalez david Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
rodriguez gonzalez
Name:
david
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
141 Rubio Raul Gernika-Lumo
Last names:
Rubio
Name:
Raul
Town:
Gernika-Lumo
State:
291 Rufo Amate Jose Luis Etxebarri
Last names:
Rufo Amate
Name:
Jose Luis
Town:
Etxebarri
State:
99 RUIZ DE APODACA ARISTIMUÑO IÑIGO Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
RUIZ DE APODACA ARISTIMUÑO
Name:
IÑIGO
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
100 RUIZ DE APODACA ECHAZARRA RICARDO Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
RUIZ DE APODACA ECHAZARRA
Name:
RICARDO
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
157 RUIZ DE AZUA ARECHEDERRA IBON Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
RUIZ DE AZUA ARECHEDERRA
Name:
IBON
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
69 Ruiz de Azúa López de Heredia Amaia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Ruiz de Azúa López de Heredia
Name:
Amaia
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
133 Sagarduy Gonzalez Danel Galdakao
Last names:
Sagarduy Gonzalez
Name:
Danel
Town:
Galdakao
State:
11 Samaniego Bouso Hodei Sestao
Last names:
Samaniego Bouso
Name:
Hodei
Town:
Sestao
State:
26 SAMPEDRO ARANDO GARAZI Atxondo
Last names:
SAMPEDRO ARANDO
Name:
GARAZI
Town:
Atxondo
State:
72 San Pedro Diez Alberto Bilbao
Last names:
San Pedro Diez
Name:
Alberto
Town:
Bilbao
State:
178 santiago delgado lorenzo Abadiño
Last names:
santiago delgado
Name:
lorenzo
Town:
Abadiño
State:
221 Santiago Ortuzar Borja Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Santiago Ortuzar
Name:
Borja
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
56 SEIJAS CARBALLEDO MARI CARMEN Azkoitia
Last names:
SEIJAS CARBALLEDO
Name:
MARI CARMEN
Town:
Azkoitia
State:
48 SERNA ARRIZABALAGA ISABEL Zumaia
Last names:
SERNA ARRIZABALAGA
Name:
ISABEL
Town:
Zumaia
State:
263 Sevilla guntin Jose antonio Legorreta
Last names:
Sevilla guntin
Name:
Jose antonio
Town:
Legorreta
State:
49 SIXTO TATO Maria Isabel Basauri
Last names:
SIXTO TATO
Name:
Maria Isabel
Town:
Basauri
State:
Total registered: 302
Total registered: 302
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
DURANGO KIROL TALDEA
Collaborators
TOSTADORA HIRUMET GARAIKO GARAGARDOA HAZI FUNDAZIOA
Institutions
ATXONDOKO UDALA