Kirolak.net

2019/12/01

Registration - XVI Cross Balmaseda-Zalla-Balmaseda

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/01 (11:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
14
Starting location (town):
Balmaseda (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Balmaseda (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SC BALMASEDANA
PLAZA SAN JUAN (KULTUR ETXEA).
48800 - Balmaseda
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 000000000
crossbalmasedazalla@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 313
Total registered: 313
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
56 Abascal Alberdi Jon Gernika-Lumo
Last names:
Abascal Alberdi
Name:
Jon
Town:
Gernika-Lumo
State:
315 ABASOLO SAGASTABEITIA GOIURIA Bilbao
Last names:
ABASOLO SAGASTABEITIA
Name:
GOIURIA
Town:
Bilbao
State:
38 Abasolo Tamayo Xabier Amurrio
Last names:
Abasolo Tamayo
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Amurrio
State:
252 Abuin Ordoñez Juantxu Bilbao
Last names:
Abuin Ordoñez
Name:
Juantxu
Town:
Bilbao
State:
280 Agudo Quirante Jesus Maria Zalla
Last names:
Agudo Quirante
Name:
Jesus Maria
Town:
Zalla
State:
65 Alarcia Mercado Jon Bilbao
Last names:
Alarcia Mercado
Name:
Jon
Town:
Bilbao
State:
286 ALARCIA RIOJA LORENZO Bilbao
Last names:
ALARCIA RIOJA
Name:
LORENZO
Town:
Bilbao
State:
1 Aldama Atxurra Unai Amurrio
Last names:
Aldama Atxurra
Name:
Unai
Town:
Amurrio
State:
207 Allende Camoira Florentino Sondika
Last names:
Allende Camoira
Name:
Florentino
Town:
Sondika
State:
112 Alonso Etxebarria erlantz Güeñes
Last names:
Alonso Etxebarria
Name:
erlantz
Town:
Güeñes
State:
94 Alonso García Beatriz Soto del Barco
Last names:
Alonso García
Name:
Beatriz
Town:
Soto del Barco
State:
265 Alonso ordorica Sergio Bilbao
Last names:
Alonso ordorica
Name:
Sergio
Town:
Bilbao
State:
142 Álvarez Varela Gorka Basauri
Last names:
Álvarez Varela
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Basauri
State:
35 Andrade del Olmo Jon Balmaseda
Last names:
Andrade del Olmo
Name:
Jon
Town:
Balmaseda
State:
289 ANDRES GARCIA FLORENCIO Lezama
Last names:
ANDRES GARCIA
Name:
FLORENCIO
Town:
Lezama
State:
103 Antolín Gonzalez Javier Erandio
Last names:
Antolín Gonzalez
Name:
Javier
Town:
Erandio
State:
312 Antolín Medina Asier Bilbao
Last names:
Antolín Medina
Name:
Asier
Town:
Bilbao
State:
229 ANTON RICA ALVARO Ugao-Miraballes
Last names:
ANTON RICA
Name:
ALVARO
Town:
Ugao-Miraballes
State:
249 Arango Barrio José Luis Bilbao
Last names:
Arango Barrio
Name:
José Luis
Town:
Bilbao
State:
158 ARANGUREN CAVIEDES ALEJANDRO Ampuero
Last names:
ARANGUREN CAVIEDES
Name:
ALEJANDRO
Town:
Ampuero
State:
Total registered: 313
Total registered: 313
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list