Kirolak.net

2019/12/01

Registration - XVI Cross Balmaseda-Zalla-Balmaseda

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/01 (11:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
14
Starting location (town):
Balmaseda (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Balmaseda (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SC BALMASEDANA
PLAZA SAN JUAN (KULTUR ETXEA).
48800 - Balmaseda
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 000000000
crossbalmasedazalla@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 313
Total registered: 313
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
10 LARREA SORALUZE IKER Antzuola
Last names:
LARREA SORALUZE
Name:
IKER
Town:
Antzuola
State:
234 Larrinaga Garcia Aitor Balmaseda
Last names:
Larrinaga Garcia
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Balmaseda
State:
105 Lasa gonzalez aimar Portugalete
Last names:
Lasa gonzalez
Name:
aimar
Town:
Portugalete
State:
36 Lastra herrera Borja Santander
Last names:
Lastra herrera
Name:
Borja
Town:
Santander
State:
45 Leiva Peral Iker Zalla
Last names:
Leiva Peral
Name:
Iker
Town:
Zalla
State:
323 lizaso de la mora zoe Valle de Mena
Last names:
lizaso de la mora
Name:
zoe
Town:
Valle de Mena
State:
60 Lobo Fernandez Raul Sestao
Last names:
Lobo Fernandez
Name:
Raul
Town:
Sestao
State:
325 Loizaga Diaz Miren Josune Bilbao
Last names:
Loizaga Diaz
Name:
Miren Josune
Town:
Bilbao
State:
243 López de Subijana Fernández de Gamarra Rafael Muskiz
Last names:
López de Subijana Fernández de Gamarra
Name:
Rafael
Town:
Muskiz
State:
157 LOPEZ GAREA JAVI Barakaldo
Last names:
LOPEZ GAREA
Name:
JAVI
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
178 Lopez Pagazaurtundua Inaki Balmaseda
Last names:
Lopez Pagazaurtundua
Name:
Inaki
Town:
Balmaseda
State:
327 López Villanueva Maria Muskiz
Last names:
López Villanueva
Name:
Maria
Town:
Muskiz
State:
69 Madariaga Olazar Endika Gernika-Lumo
Last names:
Madariaga Olazar
Name:
Endika
Town:
Gernika-Lumo
State:
208 Madrazo Fernández Ramiro Colindres
Last names:
Madrazo Fernández
Name:
Ramiro
Town:
Colindres
State:
75 Manterola Javier Astillero (El)
Last names:
Manterola
Name:
Javier
Town:
Astillero (El)
State:
181 manterola zaballa alfonso Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
manterola zaballa
Name:
alfonso
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
117 Marcos Garcia Gorka Balmaseda
Last names:
Marcos Garcia
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Balmaseda
State:
161 Marlasca del Rio Josue Burgos
Last names:
Marlasca del Rio
Name:
Josue
Town:
Burgos
State:
175 Marquez Martin José Luis Bilbao
Last names:
Marquez Martin
Name:
José Luis
Town:
Bilbao
State:
95 Martín Minerva Sestao
Last names:
Martín
Name:
Minerva
Town:
Sestao
State:
Total registered: 313
Total registered: 313
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list