Kirolak.net

2020/10/11

Registration - LAS 3 MILLAS POR PAREJAS SALTO SYSTEMS - IRUN

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/10/11 (12:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
3 millas
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batih@telefonica.net

List of registered people

List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Benitez Rodriguez Erika Irun
Last names:
Benitez Rodriguez
Name:
Erika
Town:
Irun
State:
Berlanas Garaicoechea Ioana Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Berlanas Garaicoechea
Name:
Ioana
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
España Martinez Patricia Irun
Last names:
España Martinez
Name:
Patricia
Town:
Irun
State:
Fernandez Barreiro Silvia Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Fernandez Barreiro
Name:
Silvia
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Gachen Mathieu Sare
Last names:
Gachen
Name:
Mathieu
Town:
Sare
State:
garcia basurko ximun Sare
Last names:
garcia basurko
Name:
ximun
Town:
Sare
State:
GARRIDO YEROBI XABIER Irun
Last names:
GARRIDO YEROBI
Name:
XABIER
Town:
Irun
State:
Gomez hidalgo Mikel Lezo
Last names:
Gomez hidalgo
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Lezo
State:
Gomez Mendia Leire Irun
Last names:
Gomez Mendia
Name:
Leire
Town:
Irun
State:
González Irastorza Germán Irun
Last names:
González Irastorza
Name:
Germán
Town:
Irun
State:
Goyeneche Echeverría Saioa Hendaye
Last names:
Goyeneche Echeverría
Name:
Saioa
Town:
Hendaye
State:
Martinez Pagalday Leire Irun
Last names:
Martinez Pagalday
Name:
Leire
Town:
Irun
State:
Moukarzel Fares Melisa Tolosa
Last names:
Moukarzel Fares
Name:
Melisa
Town:
Tolosa
State:
Otaño Goñi Izaskun Errenteria
Last names:
Otaño Goñi
Name:
Izaskun
Town:
Errenteria
State:
Pérez Outeiral Jessica Errenteria
Last names:
Pérez Outeiral
Name:
Jessica
Town:
Errenteria
State:
Ramirez Lendinez Casto Irun
Last names:
Ramirez Lendinez
Name:
Casto
Town:
Irun
State:
rodriguez dominguez julio Irun
Last names:
rodriguez dominguez
Name:
julio
Town:
Irun
State:
ugalde oliden haizea Lezo
Last names:
ugalde oliden
Name:
haizea
Town:
Lezo
State:
Urruzola Ugalde Unai Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
Urruzola Ugalde
Name:
Unai
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
vallejo gil marcos Irun
Last names:
vallejo gil
Name:
marcos
Town:
Irun
State:
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
SALTO SALTO SALTO SALTO BAT SUPER AMARA DIPU KIROLPROBAK DV COCACOLA AGUAS TXING ANETO FILIPINOS GB SALUD OSAKIDETZA OSALAN KEMEN KEMEN FULLGAS
Collaborators
AYUNTAMIENTO IRUN