Kirolak.net

2020/11/14

Registration - IIª MARCHA BTT XENDAPEDALAK

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/11/14 (09:00)
Race type:
CYCLING (BTT)
Distance:
23/38km
Starting location (town):
Legorreta (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Legorreta (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Pikuk kirol elkartea
Korta eta Zapas Enparantza, 3.
20250 - Legorreta
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 667241650
legorretakirola@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 250
Total registered: 250
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Abrisketa Erik Ortuella
Last names:
Abrisketa
Name:
Erik
Town:
Ortuella
State:
aburuza etxezarreta egoitz Bidegoian
Last names:
aburuza etxezarreta
Name:
egoitz
Town:
Bidegoian
State:
Agirre Mondragon Aitor Abadiño
Last names:
Agirre Mondragon
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Abadiño
State:
Aguirre Aramburu Janire Ataun
Last names:
Aguirre Aramburu
Name:
Janire
Town:
Ataun
State:
Aguirre Gomez Josetxo Legazpi
Last names:
Aguirre Gomez
Name:
Josetxo
Town:
Legazpi
State:
Aguirre Iraola Mikel Oñati
Last names:
Aguirre Iraola
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Oñati
State:
aguirrezabala iparraguirre joseba Idiazabal
Last names:
aguirrezabala iparraguirre
Name:
joseba
Town:
Idiazabal
State:
Alarcón Díez Alejandro Bilbao
Last names:
Alarcón Díez
Name:
Alejandro
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Alberdi Lopez Jokin Legazpi
Last names:
Alberdi Lopez
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Legazpi
State:
Albistur Jauregi Miguel Andoain
Last names:
Albistur Jauregi
Name:
Miguel
Town:
Andoain
State:
Aldazabal Aritz Tolosa
Last names:
Aldazabal
Name:
Aritz
Town:
Tolosa
State:
Algarra Manzano Jon Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Algarra Manzano
Name:
Jon
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Allur Dorronsoro Juanjo Usurbil
Last names:
Allur Dorronsoro
Name:
Juanjo
Town:
Usurbil
State:
Almagro Mendoza Erkuden Huarte/Uharte
Last names:
Almagro Mendoza
Name:
Erkuden
Town:
Huarte/Uharte
State:
Almandoz Larralde jesus Lesaka
Last names:
Almandoz Larralde
Name:
jesus
Town:
Lesaka
State:
alonso oyarbide ANDER Mutiloa
Last names:
alonso oyarbide
Name:
ANDER
Town:
Mutiloa
State:
alonso sanchez alberto Tolosa
Last names:
alonso sanchez
Name:
alberto
Town:
Tolosa
State:
Andres sandez Jonatan Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Andres sandez
Name:
Jonatan
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
apezetxea tapia joseba Lesaka
Last names:
apezetxea tapia
Name:
joseba
Town:
Lesaka
State:
ARANA MADARIAGA ANDER Antzuola
Last names:
ARANA MADARIAGA
Name:
ANDER
Town:
Antzuola
State:
Total registered: 250
Total registered: 250
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Xendapedalak
Collaborators
Irizar Txatarrerie Oiartzun Bike Mujika Txirrinduak Orkli Ederfil Ampo Eredu Olalde Basabe Autowag Bizi
Institutions
Legorretako Udala