Kirolak.net

2020/11/14

Registration - IIª MARCHA BTT XENDAPEDALAK

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/11/14 (09:00)
Race type:
CYCLING (BTT)
Distance:
30/40km
Starting location (town):
Legorreta (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Legorreta (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Pikuk kirol elkartea
Korta eta Zapas Enparantza, 3.
20250 - Legorreta
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 667241650
legorretakirola@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 44
Total registered: 44
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
aburuza etxezarreta egoitz Bidegoian
Last names:
aburuza etxezarreta
Name:
egoitz
Town:
Bidegoian
State:
Allur Dorronsoro Juanjo Usurbil
Last names:
Allur Dorronsoro
Name:
Juanjo
Town:
Usurbil
State:
alonso sanchez alberto Tolosa
Last names:
alonso sanchez
Name:
alberto
Town:
Tolosa
State:
Andres sandez Jonatan Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Andres sandez
Name:
Jonatan
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
ARANA MADARIAGA ANDER Antzuola
Last names:
ARANA MADARIAGA
Name:
ANDER
Town:
Antzuola
State:
Arteaga-Gurtubai Fabian Legorreta
Last names:
Arteaga-Gurtubai
Name:
Fabian
Town:
Legorreta
State:
Artola Zubeldia Beñat Legorreta
Last names:
Artola Zubeldia
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Legorreta
State:
Asensio igarza Josu Antzuola
Last names:
Asensio igarza
Name:
Josu
Town:
Antzuola
State:
chohan madinabeitia adrian Oñati
Last names:
chohan madinabeitia
Name:
adrian
Town:
Oñati
State:
Cuadrado corbacho Mikel Beasain
Last names:
Cuadrado corbacho
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Beasain
State:
De Anta Lecuona José Ramón Tolosa
Last names:
De Anta Lecuona
Name:
José Ramón
Town:
Tolosa
State:
Duran Lopez Mikel Beasain
Last names:
Duran Lopez
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Beasain
State:
Echezarreta Celarain Jose Mari Errenteria
Last names:
Echezarreta Celarain
Name:
Jose Mari
Town:
Errenteria
State:
Eizaguirre Illarramendi Eneko Oiartzun
Last names:
Eizaguirre Illarramendi
Name:
Eneko
Town:
Oiartzun
State:
Esnal gastesi Iokin Hernani
Last names:
Esnal gastesi
Name:
Iokin
Town:
Hernani
State:
ESNAOLA DORRONSORO IGOR Legorreta
Last names:
ESNAOLA DORRONSORO
Name:
IGOR
Town:
Legorreta
State:
Ezkerra Imaz Asier Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Ezkerra Imaz
Name:
Asier
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Galdos Garate Aitor Legorreta
Last names:
Galdos Garate
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Legorreta
State:
Garcia Xabi Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Garcia
Name:
Xabi
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Iriarte Artola Mikel Bidegoian
Last names:
Iriarte Artola
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Bidegoian
State:
Total registered: 44
Total registered: 44
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Xendapedalak
Institutions
Legorretako Udala