Kirolak.net

2020/10/18

Registration - XI MARCHA CICLOTURISTA JUANMA GARATE

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/10/18 (08:00)
Race type:
CYCLING (CICLOTURISMO)
Distance:
122
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
CLUB CICLISTA IRUNES
Calle Uranzu 39 Bajo.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 617374143
info@ccirunes.com
Organizador de la prueba

List of registered people

Total registered: 114
Total registered: 114
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
AGUINAGA ESPINOSA MIKEL Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
AGUINAGA ESPINOSA
Name:
MIKEL
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Alfonso Galan Aritz Lezo
Last names:
Alfonso Galan
Name:
Aritz
Town:
Lezo
State:
arabolaza berrotaran iñaki Irun
Last names:
arabolaza berrotaran
Name:
iñaki
Town:
Irun
State:
ARELLANO PRECIADO IÑIGO Altsasu/Alsasua
Last names:
ARELLANO PRECIADO
Name:
IÑIGO
Town:
Altsasu/Alsasua
State:
ARELLANO PRECIADO JAVIER Altsasu/Alsasua
Last names:
ARELLANO PRECIADO
Name:
JAVIER
Town:
Altsasu/Alsasua
State:
Arretxe Etxebeste martin Irun
Last names:
Arretxe Etxebeste
Name:
martin
Town:
Irun
State:
AUZMENDI MALLES IÑAKI Irun
Last names:
AUZMENDI MALLES
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Irun
State:
azpeitia ayestaran xabier Irun
Last names:
azpeitia ayestaran
Name:
xabier
Town:
Irun
State:
Barreros Huertos Roberto Ordizia
Last names:
Barreros Huertos
Name:
Roberto
Town:
Ordizia
State:
borrega caldito pedro jose Altsasu/Alsasua
Last names:
borrega caldito
Name:
pedro jose
Town:
Altsasu/Alsasua
State:
Calero Queiruga Gorka Jon Pasaia
Last names:
Calero Queiruga
Name:
Gorka Jon
Town:
Pasaia
State:
Cases Fernandez Manuel Alberto Irun
Last names:
Cases Fernandez
Name:
Manuel Alberto
Town:
Irun
State:
Cuevas Ramos Jose Manuel Irun
Last names:
Cuevas Ramos
Name:
Jose Manuel
Town:
Irun
State:
Dañobeitia Ayarza Txaber Lezama
Last names:
Dañobeitia Ayarza
Name:
Txaber
Town:
Lezama
State:
DE AIZPURUA MARTIAL Ascain
Last names:
DE AIZPURUA
Name:
MARTIAL
Town:
Ascain
State:
De Goiburu Hidalgo Xabi Hondarribia
Last names:
De Goiburu Hidalgo
Name:
Xabi
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
DE GOIBURU HIDALGO JOAQUIN Hondarribia
Last names:
DE GOIBURU HIDALGO
Name:
JOAQUIN
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
del pozo pérez luis Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
del pozo pérez
Name:
luis
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
DOMERCQ Arturo San Agustín del Guadalix
Last names:
DOMERCQ
Name:
Arturo
Town:
San Agustín del Guadalix
State:
DURAN GONZALEZ OSCAR Irun
Last names:
DURAN GONZALEZ
Name:
OSCAR
Town:
Irun
State:
Total registered: 114
Total registered: 114
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
URBYCOLAN