Kirolak.net

2020/11/07

Registration - I. Txolope Bertikala

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/11/07 (15:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
`79; 4km 710m+
Starting location (town):
Urduña-Orduña (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Urduña-Orduña (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Gualdetxu Mendi Bizikleta eta Trail Taldea
gran via 10 edificio fp.
48460 - Urduña-Orduña
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 000000000
urdunakomendimaratoia@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 250
Total registered: 250
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Abasolo Tamayo Xabier Amurrio
Last names:
Abasolo Tamayo
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Amurrio
State:
Abeledo Tarrio Jose Basauri
Last names:
Abeledo Tarrio
Name:
Jose
Town:
Basauri
State:
Agirre Aurrekoetxea Nagore Leioa
Last names:
Agirre Aurrekoetxea
Name:
Nagore
Town:
Leioa
State:
agirre gorroño aitor Basauri
Last names:
agirre gorroño
Name:
aitor
Town:
Basauri
State:
Agirregabiria Basaguren Mikel Otxandio
Last names:
Agirregabiria Basaguren
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Otxandio
State:
Aguado Blanco Inés Olaibar
Last names:
Aguado Blanco
Name:
Inés
Town:
Olaibar
State:
Aguirre Gabarain Ivan Durango
Last names:
Aguirre Gabarain
Name:
Ivan
Town:
Durango
State:
Aguirre Landa Joseba Amurrio
Last names:
Aguirre Landa
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Amurrio
State:
Aguirre Urteaga Joseba Gurutz Orio
Last names:
Aguirre Urteaga
Name:
Joseba Gurutz
Town:
Orio
State:
Aizpitarte Uriarte Olatz Elorrio
Last names:
Aizpitarte Uriarte
Name:
Olatz
Town:
Elorrio
State:
Aizpuru Garate Jokin Getaria
Last names:
Aizpuru Garate
Name:
Jokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
Aizpurua Vázquez Beñat Irun
Last names:
Aizpurua Vázquez
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Irun
State:
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITOR Otxandio
Last names:
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA
Name:
AITOR
Town:
Otxandio
State:
AKARREGI ALDASORO XABIER Barakaldo
Last names:
AKARREGI ALDASORO
Name:
XABIER
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
Alda Nekane Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Alda
Name:
Nekane
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Alday Abasolo Andoni Amurrio
Last names:
Alday Abasolo
Name:
Andoni
Town:
Amurrio
State:
ALEGRIA GOÑI JULEN Pamplona/Iruña
Last names:
ALEGRIA GOÑI
Name:
JULEN
Town:
Pamplona/Iruña
State:
Alonso lopez de letona Oscar Zigoitia
Last names:
Alonso lopez de letona
Name:
Oscar
Town:
Zigoitia
State:
Alvarez Carpintero Isaac Lekunberri
Last names:
Alvarez Carpintero
Name:
Isaac
Town:
Lekunberri
State:
Alvarez Otero Ramon Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Alvarez Otero
Name:
Ramon
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Total registered: 250
Total registered: 250
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list