Kirolak.net

2020/10/31

Registration - VIII. Memorial Manuel Mateos

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/10/31 (16:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
8,4 km
Starting location (town):
Deba (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Deba (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
DEBA XTREME KIROL TALDEA
GURUTZE KALEA 1-3.
20820 - Deba
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 000000000
xtreme.kirol.taldea@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 252
Total registered: 252
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Abad Lopez Oscar Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Abad Lopez
Name:
Oscar
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
ACARREGUI GARCIA XABIER Arrigorriaga
Last names:
ACARREGUI GARCIA
Name:
XABIER
Town:
Arrigorriaga
State:
agirre urizarbarrena unai Zaldibar
Last names:
agirre urizarbarrena
Name:
unai
Town:
Zaldibar
State:
Agirre Zenarruzabeitia Paul Eibar
Last names:
Agirre Zenarruzabeitia
Name:
Paul
Town:
Eibar
State:
Aguirre Gabarain Ivan Durango
Last names:
Aguirre Gabarain
Name:
Ivan
Town:
Durango
State:
aierbe rodriguez aimar Ataun
Last names:
aierbe rodriguez
Name:
aimar
Town:
Ataun
State:
Alcalde fernandez gorka Azkoitia
Last names:
Alcalde fernandez
Name:
gorka
Town:
Azkoitia
State:
Alguacil Del Saz Ion Andoni Deba
Last names:
Alguacil Del Saz
Name:
Ion Andoni
Town:
Deba
State:
Alkorta Lejarreta Eneritz Atxondo
Last names:
Alkorta Lejarreta
Name:
Eneritz
Town:
Atxondo
State:
Alonso Lascurain Ibai Eibar
Last names:
Alonso Lascurain
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Eibar
State:
Alonso Valle Iosu Eibar
Last names:
Alonso Valle
Name:
Iosu
Town:
Eibar
State:
ALVAREZ ARISTU JULIO Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
ALVAREZ ARISTU
Name:
JULIO
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Alvarez Muñoz Alex Bilbao
Last names:
Alvarez Muñoz
Name:
Alex
Town:
Bilbao
State:
amesti tena luis maria Eibar
Last names:
amesti tena
Name:
luis maria
Town:
Eibar
State:
Amesti tena José Ignacio Eibar
Last names:
Amesti tena
Name:
José Ignacio
Town:
Eibar
State:
AMONDARAIN ESKISABEL AITANA Tolosa
Last names:
AMONDARAIN ESKISABEL
Name:
AITANA
Town:
Tolosa
State:
AMUCHASTEGUI FERNANDEZ ORKATZ Eibar
Last names:
AMUCHASTEGUI FERNANDEZ
Name:
ORKATZ
Town:
Eibar
State:
Andrade vivas Alberto Galdakao
Last names:
Andrade vivas
Name:
Alberto
Town:
Galdakao
State:
Andres Justo Asier Basauri
Last names:
Andres Justo
Name:
Asier
Town:
Basauri
State:
apraiz etxezarraga josu Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
apraiz etxezarraga
Name:
josu
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
Total registered: 252
Total registered: 252
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list